Show results

 

A.J. First Great Bohemia took 28x CACIB a 26x BOB after 3 years on show rings!!! 

 

2012

 

15. 7. MVP Obervart(A) - rozhdca: Hana Ahrens (A)

 Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, rakúsky šampion

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, rakúsky šampion

 

 

 

2011

 

27.8. KV Kolesa u Přelouče (CZ) - judge: Beata Matlawska (PL)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - 2nd place in Honour class

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, ČŠŠ, 4th place The best Toy poodle out of 15 dogs

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - 2nd place The best couple of show

 

25.6. KV Brno (CZ) - judge: Tina Taulos (FI)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - 3rd in Honour class

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, ČŠŠ, The Best Toy female of show

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The Best couple of show

 

5.6. MVP Nitra (SK) - judge: MVDr. Edita Králová (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík -V1,CAC,r.CACIB

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1 in Honour class

 

4.6.MVP Nitra(SK) - judge:Lisbeth Mach(CH)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,VÍŤAZ GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA 2011

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1 in Honour class

 

3.6.CVP Senec(SK) - judge: Kremser Brigita (SLO)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík -V1,CAC,BOB

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, 3-BIS of Honour classj (judge:Studeník Petr,CZ)

 

29.5.Oblastná výstava psov Sereď - judge: Dr.Miroslav Guniš (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík -V1

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, Regional Winner

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - The Best couple out of 4 couples (judge:Albín Luknár,SK)

 

15.5.MVP Bratislava(SK) - judge:Chan Weng Woh (MAL)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V2,r.CAC

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, BIS Honour class (judge:Kubaľa Jaroslav,SK)

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - BIS Couple out of 22 couples (judge:Matakovič Bojan,CRO)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, 1.miesto v záverečných súťažiach Najkrajší jedinec triedy čestnej (rozhodca:Kubaľa Jaroslav,SK)

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - 1.miesto Najkrajší pár psov výstavy z 22 párov (rozhodca:Matakovič Bojan,CRO) A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - 1.miesto Najkrajší pár psov výstavy z 22 párov (rozhodca:Matakovič Bojan,CRO)


 

14.5.MVP Bratislava (SK) - judge:Beradze Luza (GE)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,Cruft´s qualifikation

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V2,r.CAC

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, BIS Honour class (judge:Matakovič Bojan,CRO)
A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - 3-BIS couple out of 22 cuples (judge:Beradze Luza, GE)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,Cruft´s qualifikation Falco Golden Modrý Obláček -V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,Cruft´s qualifikation

A.J.First Great Bohemia - V1, 1.miesto v záverečných súťažiach Najkrajší jedinec triedy čestnej (rozhodca:Matakovič Bojan,CRO)

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - 3.miesto Najkrajší pár psov výstavy z 22 párov (rozhodca:Beradze Luza, GE)
 

20.3.NVP Nitra(SK) -judge: Leoš Jančík (CZ)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC,BOB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, BOB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in honour class

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC,BOB Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, BOB

 

5.3. Šampión šampionov SR 2010: judge: Dr.Miroslav Guniš (SK), Zdenka Jílková(CZ)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - 2xCAC, Victory Junior Winner, Best of King Junior, Slovenský šampión

Theila Elegance Mar-Len.Kandík - 2xCAC,Victory Winner, Best of Queen, VICTORY WINNER FINAL ŠAMPIÓN ŠAMPIÓNOV BRATISLAVA 2011

 

27.2MVP Graz (A) - judge: Zeljka Zidar-Fon (SI)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

6.2.MVP Brno (CZ) - judge: Roberto Schill (RO)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB, CZECH CHAMPION

 

5.2.MVP Brno (CZ) - judge: Dominikan Shalata (UA)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB

 

22.1.MVP Trenčín (SK) - judge: Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, r.CACIB = CACIB, SLOVAK CHAMPION

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

A.J. First Great Bohemia - Exc1 in Honour class, nomination for short list in final competition

Theila Elegance + A.J. First - 3rd The best couple

 Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

8.1.OKV Brno(CZ) - judge: Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, ČKŠ

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, Thebest male of Honour class, The best black toy poodle

Theila Elegance + A.J. First -The Best couple

 

 

4.12. MVP Wels (A) -judge: Eisner Uschi (A)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, r.CACIB

 

4.12. MVP Wels (A) -judge:Kirschbichler Heidi (A)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC, r.CACIB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC

 

28.11. MVP Vrtojba(SLO) -judge: Walter Jungblut (D)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB 

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, r.CACIB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, CACIB

 

27.11. MVP Vrtojba (SLO) -judge: Roberto Schill (ROM)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, r.CACIB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, CACIB

 

19.11. MVP Nitra (SK) -judge: Gyula Sarkozy (H)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC, r.CACIB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, r.CACIB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 v triede čestnej

A.J.First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - 2nd Best pair on show out of 20 pairs (Petko Csaba - H)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC, r.CACIB

 

18.11. MVP Nitra (SK) -judge : Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1,CAC, r.CACIB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in honour class

A.J.First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - The Best Pait on show out of 22 pairs (Szabo Sandor - H)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

A.J.First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - The Best Pait on show out of 22 pairs (Szabo Sandor - H) A.J.First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - The Best Pait on show out of 22 pairs (Szabo Sandor - H)

 

13.11. JKP (CZ) -judge: Lisbeth Mach (CH), Tamas Jakkel (H)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC, ČMŠ

Theila Elegance Mar-Len Kandík - V1, CAC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, ČKŠ, The Best toy male on show

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The Best Pair

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, ČKŠ, The Best toy male on show

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The Best Pair

A.J. First Great Bohemia

 

23.10. KV Praha (CZ) -judge: Ute Eberhard (D), Daniela Risdan (SLO)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAC, KCH, Club winner, The best to female, 2nd place The best female of show

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, MKCH, The best male of honour class

A.J. First + Theila Elegance -The best couple

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAC, KCH, Club winner, The best to female, 2nd place The best female of show

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAC, KCH, Club winner, The best to female, 2nd place The best female of show

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, MKCH, The best male of honour class A.J. First + Theila Elegance -The best couple

 

10.10. MVP České Budejovice (CZ)  - judge: Lorena Merati (I)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V2, r. CAC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC

 

9.10. OVP České Budejovice (CZ) - judge: Lorena Merati (I)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, ČMŠ, The best miniature male of show

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V2

A.J. First Great Bohemia - The best male of honour class

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The best couple

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, ČMŠ, The best miniature male of show

A.J. First Great Bohemia - The best male of honour class A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The best couple

 

26.9. NVP Brno (CZ) - judge: Beata Matlawska (PL)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, 2nd place Junior handling with Klára Welterová

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, National winner

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, 2nd place Junior handling with Klára Welterová

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, 2nd place Junior handling with Klára Welterová Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, 2nd place Junior handling with Klára Welterová

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAC A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, National winner

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík a A.J. First Great Bohemia

 

22.8. MVP Bratislava (SK) - judge: Joanchicot Christian (F)

Odeta  Blanche Princess z Anacapri - VN1

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík - V1, CAC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in Honour class

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík - V1, CAC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 v triede čestnej

 

21.8. MVP Bratislava (SK) - judge: Dušan Paunovič (SRB)

Odeta  Blanche Princess z Anacapri - VN1

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík - V1, CAC, r. CACIB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in Honour class

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík + A.J. First Great Bohemia - 3rd place in The best couple

Odeta  Blanche Princess z Anacapri - VN1

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík - V1, CAC, r. CACIB

Theila Elegance Mar- Len-Kandík + A.J. First Great Bohemia - 3. miesto najkrajší pár psov výstavy

 

24.7. KVP Brno - Žebětín (ČR) - judge: Polgár Andraš (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, Class winner

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1,Class winner, Regional winner, nomination for short list in final competition

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len- Kandík - 2nd place of The best couple

 

 

17.7. OKV Kolesa u Přelouče (ČR) - judge: Zdenka Jílková (ČR)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, ResBIS Junior Toy female

Odeta Princess Blanche z Anacapri - VN1, resBIS Baby

A.J. First Great Bohemia - 3rd in Honour class

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len- Kandík - The best couple (photo)

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len- Kandík - najlepší pár psov výstavy

 

19.6. OKV Brno (ČR) - judge: Linda Voláriková (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, The best toy female, Junior champion KCHP (photo)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - The best male of honour class (photo)

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len- Kandík -  The best couple (photo)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, Najlepšia toy mladá fena výstavy, Mladý šampión KCHP 

A.J. First Great Bohemia - najlepší pes triedy čestnej A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len- Kandík - najlepší pár psov výstavy

 

6.6. MVP Nitra (SK) - judge: V.D. Berg Hans (NL)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - EXC1, CAJC, BOB, nomination for short list in final competition  (5 dogs ) BIS Junior

A.J. First Great Bohemia - Exc1 in Honour class

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - 3rd Best couple of show

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - EXC1, CAJC, BOB, nomination for short list in final competition  (5 dogs ) BIS Junior A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - 3rd Best couple of show

 

5.6. Jubilee Club Poodle show Nitra (SK) - judge: Jean Francois Vanaken (BE)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - Exc1, CAC, Jubilee Primus Junior, Best apricot,  Slovak Junior champion

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - EXC1, CAJC, Jubilee Primus Junior

A.J. First Great Bohemia - EXC1, CAC, Jubilee Club winnet, Best toy male

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík  - The best pair

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - Exc1, CAC, Jubilee Primus Junior, Best apricot,  Slovak Junior champion A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík  - The best pair

 

4.6. CVP SENEC (SK) - judge: MVDr. Edita Králová (SK)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - EXC1, CAJC, BOB

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - EXC1, CAJC, BOB, resBIS Junior female

A.J. First Great Bohemia - EXC1, 3rd BIS male of Honour class

A.J. First Great Bohemia + Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - nomination for short list in final competition Bset couple

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - EXC1, CAJC, BOB, resBIS Junior female Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - EXC1, CAJC, BOB

A.J. First Great Bohemia - EXC1, 3rd BIS male of Honour class

 

Our collection after 3 days :-))

 

16.5. MVP Bratislava (SK) - judge: Štefan Šinko (SLO)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - Exc1, CAJC, Middle-East European Junior winner

A.J. First Great Bohemia - Exc1 in honour class

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík

 

15.5. MVP Bratislava (SK) - judge: Harry Vella (MT)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC, BOB, Cruft´s Qualification, Slovak Junior Champion

A.J. First Great Bohemia - Exc1 in honour class

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - V1, CAJC

 

1.5. KV Praha (CZ) - judge: Enrique Filipini (ARG)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, CAC, The best junior toy female

A.J. First Great Bohemia - Exc2 in honour class

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík + A.J. First Great Bohemia - The best couple

 

11.4. NV Ostrava (CZ) - judge: Tatiana Novotná (CZ)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC, National winner 

 

10.4. OKV Ostrava (CZ) - judge: Beata Matlawska (PL)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, The best TOY junior female

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, The best male of Honour class

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The best couple

 

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, ČMŠ, The best TOY junior female A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, The best male of Honour class

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - The best couple

 

28.3. NVP Nitra (SK) - judge: Linda Voláriková (SK)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC, 3rd in The Best junior female - judge: Bauchal Gianfranco (I)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in honour class, 3rd place in BIS of honour class - judge:Mravík Jozef (SK)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - VN1, nomination for short list in final competition - judge: Piskay Vladimír

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - 2nd place in The best pair of show

 

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC, 3rd in The Best junior female - judge: Bauchal Gianfranco (I) Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC, 3rd in The Best junior female - judge: Bauchal Gianfranco (I)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1 in honour class, 3rd place in BIS of honour class - judge:Mravík Jozef (SK)

 

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - VN1, nomination for short list in final competition - judge: Piskay Vladimír Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - VN1, nomination for short list in final competition - judge: Piskay Vladimír

A.J. First + Theila Elegance - 2nd place in The best pair of show A.J. First + Theila Elegance - 2nd place in The best pair of show

 

7.2.MVP Brno (CZ) - judge: Dusan Paunovic (SRB)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V2

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC

 

6.2.MVP Brno (CZ) - judge: Klein Jean-Claude (F)

Theila Elegance Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, CAC

 

23.1. MVP Trenčín (SK) - judge: Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)

Babou D´Argent Surprise de Moravie - V1, CAC

Blue Diamond Surprise de Moravie - V1, CAC, Slovak champion  (photo)

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - very promissing 1  (photo)

Theila Elegence Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC  (photo)

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, 2nd place in final competition - honour clas  (photo)

 

Blue Diamond Surprise de Moravie - V1, CAC, Slovak champion

Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - very promissing 1 Falco Golden Modrý Obláček - very promissing 1 

Theila Elegence Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC Theila Elegence Mar-Len-Kandík - V1, CAJC

A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, 2nd place in final competition - honour clas A.J. First Great Bohemia - V1, 2nd place in final competition - honour clas

 

year 2009

year 2008

year 2007

year 2006